Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,800
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,800
+110.9%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties