Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRADWELL CROFT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£532,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+52.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5TQ
← Back to All Properties