Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,995
+68.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+32.1%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties