Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-16.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties