Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,100
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,100
+18.0%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+128.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£140,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,200
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8AT
← Back to All Properties