40, REDCLIFFE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+11.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+158.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,450+126.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1