Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+18.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+47.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£64,521 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,429
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties