Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PAVILION COURT, STIMPSON AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,250
Sold on 24 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4ND
← Back to All Properties