Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£12,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,500
-10.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,600
-2.1%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 16 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties