Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10C, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+110.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties