63, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+24.3%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+142.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£149,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,100+34.7%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1