53, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,180
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£37,180 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,180+29.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£37,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+28.9%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1