Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST GILES CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+124.2%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties