18, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.4%
Price Change
+£238,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+360.4%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Detached
+£238,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250-64.2%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
-£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1