Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-5.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,495
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties