Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SUMMERS LODGE, HORACE GAY GARDENS, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XS
← Back to All Properties