Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST MARYS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+87.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+70.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,100
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BP
← Back to All Properties