Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE ORCHARDS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+89.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7NH
← Back to All Properties