Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,200
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£8,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,200
-8.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+33.4%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties