29, FLEMING STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 6HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+32.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1