43, ETON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,999-4.8%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+166.7%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1