46A, AVENUE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,265,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£815,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,265,000+181.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£815,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1