Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, PRESTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+360.0%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-34.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5JQ
← Back to All Properties