Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILBURY, MAIN STREET, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG20 7ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+18.2%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 7ER
← Back to All Properties