Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+62.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+5.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LL
← Back to All Properties