86, TYNE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+31.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1