Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,495
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties