Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOUGHRIGG AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,950
+7.6%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+79.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6XA
← Back to All Properties