Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GODSTOW ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+505.8%
Price Change
+£542,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+505.8%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£542,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,300
Sold on 21 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8PF
← Back to All Properties