1, MOORSIDE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 4SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.0%
Price Change
-£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£27,000-75.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
-£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1