Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, ANCHOR POINT, CATHEDRAL WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-18.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JW
← Back to All Properties