Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+21.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-20.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties