Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+44.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JS
← Back to All Properties