Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARTWELL CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+100.0%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1NP
← Back to All Properties