106, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+4.4%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+56.3%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+121.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1