20, FALCUTT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+26.4%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1