34, MILE STONE MEADOW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 6FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+10.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+4.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+115.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+26.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1