Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ORCHARD WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£46,500
+26.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0NY
← Back to All Properties