59, BRAEMAR AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 3JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6800.0%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+6800.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£5,000-97.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
-£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+122.9%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1