57, HILLSIDE ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£136,000+0.4%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+561.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1