Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREENFIELDS, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+52.9%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+131.7%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1SL
← Back to All Properties