40, LONGVILLE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£352,000+107.1%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1