Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KINGSWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+87.5%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4RQ
← Back to All Properties