45, FOXGLOVE COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 6XF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+19.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,250-20.9%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
-£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+151.9%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,750+8.2%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+2.0%
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1