Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WAGGONERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.9%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+245.9%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QT
← Back to All Properties