Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+74.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+45.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DR
← Back to All Properties