59, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+153.4%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1