Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+95.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+14.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SX
← Back to All Properties