Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROYAL TROON MEWS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
-4.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4JL
← Back to All Properties