Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+9.5%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,350
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties